Scorecard

Berkhamsted Cricket Club Ladies v Ballinger on Mon 27 May 2019 at 12.00
Berkhamsted Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Berkhamsted Cricket Club Ladies Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
5nb 8w  
for 1 wickets
13
117

(0.0 overs)
    
Hannah Davis Not Out  15
Catherine Reeves Not Out  15
Jade Edwards Not Out  6
Alexis Hamilton Not Out  22
Katy Costin Bowled  10
Natalie Gurnett Not Out  9
Sue Benson Not Out  11
Kate Murphy Not Out  19

Ballinger Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Ballinger Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
53 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Berkhamsted Cricket Club Ladies Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Catherine Reeves3.001400.004.67
Hannah Davis3.001829.006.00
Natalie Gurnett2.00522.502.50
Alexis Hamilton2.001300.006.50
Kate Murphy3.00842.002.67
Katy Costin3.0018118.006.00