Scorecard

Berkhamsted Cricket Club 2nd XI v Old Camdenians on Sat 25 Aug 2018 at 1pm
Berkhamsted Cricket Club Lost By 15 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Berkhamsted Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 4w 9b 1lb 
for 10 wickets
17
139

(41.0 overs)
    
Joshua Todd Bowled  5 1
Jamie Lewis Caught  5
Dan Lake Bowled  4 1
Joshua Roberts Caught  4
Charlie Doe Bowled  1 1
James Smith Bowled  4
Brad Klosterman Bowled  20
David Terrace Lbw  35 1
Lee Mason Bowled  20
Nathaniel Cunnold Not Out  24
Toby Gribbin Caught  0

Old Camdenians Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Old Camdenians Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 4w 1b  
for 10 wickets
6
154 (44.0 overs)
     
Sardar b  Klosterman 3
Roy lbw  Klosterman 28
H. Gravett ct  Roberts 1
Douglas ct  Gribbin 61
Chin ct  Terrace 36
B.Gravett ct  Mason 2
Norman b  Roberts 5
Yasin lbw  Roberts 0
Fisher Not Out  1
R.Gravett b  Roberts 9
   

Berkhamsted Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Joshua Roberts9.042345.752.56
Lee Mason8.0134134.004.25
Brad Klosterman10.041728.501.70
Toby Gribbin7.0030130.004.29
Nathaniel Cunnold4.011600.004.00
David Terrace6.0027127.004.50